TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/30

INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close

INT FRL

22:30 11/30

Czech Republic U17(w)

0

Morocco U17 (w)

1

INT FRL

22:00 11/30

France U23(w)

0

England (w) U23

1

INT FRL

21:00 11/30

Portugal (w) U23

0

Norway (w) U23

4

INT FRL

20:30 11/30

Italy U23(w)

2

Belgium U23(w)

1

INT FRL

20:00 11/30

Italy U19(w)

0

Austria (w) U19

2

UEFA ECL logoUEFA ECL
open|close

UEFA ECL

22:30 11/30

Astana

0

Dinamo Zagreb

2

UEFA ECL

20:00 11/30

Breidablik

1

Maccabi Tel Aviv

2

ROM Liga II logoROM Liga II
open|close

ROM Liga II

22:30 11/30

CSA Steaua Bucuresti

0

Corvinul Hunedoara

1

Niger Premier League logoNiger Premier League
open|close

Niger Premier League

22:15 11/30

AS Nigelec

1

Urana

1

Niger Premier League

22:00 11/30

Tagour Provincial Club

1

Akokana FC

0

COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close

COL Regional League

22:10 11/30

Envigado FC Reserves

1

E.D.P IND. Medellin

3

SIL PL logoSIL PL
open|close

SIL PL

22:00 11/30

Lamboi

0

East End Lions

0

GHA FA Cup logoGHA FA Cup
open|close

GHA FA Cup

22:00 11/30

Bibiani Gold Stars

2

Rospak FC

0

GHA FA Cup

22:00 11/30

Bechem United

8

Debibi United

0

BOL Reserve League logoBOL Reserve League
open|close

BOL Reserve League

22:00 11/30

Always Ready Reserves

3

Royal Pari FC Reserves

0

CAF Women's African Cup of Nation logoCAF Women's African Cup of Nation
open|close

CAF Women's African Cup of Nation

22:00 11/30

Nigeria(w)

5

Cape Verde (w)

0

CAF Women's African Cup of Nation

20:30 11/30

Tunisia(w)

5

Congo (w)

2

CAF Women's African Cup of Nation

20:00 11/30

Tanzania(w)

3

Togo (w)

0

ETH Premier League logoETH Premier League
open|close

ETH Premier League

22:00 11/30

Hambericho Durame

0

Fasil Ketema

3

KSA Professional League logoKSA Professional League
open|close

KSA Professional League

22:00 11/30

Al-Riyadh

0

Al-Hazm

0

KSA Professional League

22:00 11/30

Abha

0

Al-Ahli SFC

6

KUW Crown Prince Cup logoKUW Crown Prince Cup
open|close

KUW Crown Prince Cup

21:40 11/30

Kazma

2

Al-Jahra

0

Angola Girabola League logoAngola Girabola League
open|close

Angola Girabola League

21:30 11/30

Interclube Luanda

0

Progresso da Lunda Sul

2

IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close

IND Super League

21:30 11/30

Bengaluru

3

Minerva Punjab

3

ALG U21 logoALG U21
open|close

ALG U21

21:10 11/30

MC Alger U21

3

NC Magra U21

1

ALG U21

21:10 11/30

MC El Bayadh U21

1

Paradou AC U21

0

ALG U21

21:00 11/30

MC Oran U21

1

JS Kabylie U21

3

ALG U21

21:00 11/30

CS Constantine U21

4

USM Khenchela U21

1

ALG U21

21:00 11/30

US Biskra U21

1

CR Belouizdad U21

4

ALG U21

21:00 11/30

ES Ben Aknoun U21

0

USM Alger U21

0

SYC PR logoSYC PR
open|close

SYC PR

21:00 11/30

Bazar Brothers FC

0

Red Star

3

EGY Premier League logoEGY Premier League
open|close

EGY Premier League

21:00 11/30

Ittihad Alexandria SC

0

ZED FC

0

ARM Premier League logoARM Premier League
open|close

ARM Premier League

21:00 11/30

BKMA

7

FK Van Charentsavan

1

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logoUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
open|close

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

20:30 11/30

Serbia U17(w)

10

Andorra U17(w)

0

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

20:00 11/30

Albania U17(w)

1

Kazakhstan (w) U17

0

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

20:00 11/30

Faroe Islands U17(w)

0

Wales (w) U17

6

ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close

ZAN PL

20:10 11/30

New City FC

2

Kipanga FC

1

EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close

EGY Division 2

20:00 11/30

Mustaqbal Sport

0

El Obour SC

0

EGY Division 2

19:30 11/30

Suez Montakhab

1

Arish

0

EGY Division 2

19:30 11/30

Porto El Sokhna

0

Egypt Insurance

2

EGY Division 2

19:30 11/30

Wadi Degla SC

3

Dikernis SC

1

UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close

UGA Premier League

20:00 11/30

SC Villa

2

Busoga United

0

UGA Premier League

20:00 11/30

Bright Stars FC

3

Arua Hill SC

1

ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close

ENG U21 League 2

20:00 11/30

Bournemouth AFC U21

2

Watford U21

1

KSA Division 2 logoKSA Division 2
open|close

KSA Division 2

19:25 11/30

Najran SC

2

Mudhar

2

KOS Division 1 logoKOS Division 1
open|close

KOS Division 1

19:00 11/30

KF Ferizaj

2

KF Ramiz Sadiku

1

KOS Division 1

19:00 11/30

KF Kika

2

KF Vllaznia Pozheran

2

ROM D4 logoROM D4
open|close

ROM D4

19:00 11/30

CS Progresul Bucuresti 2005

8

FC Sportul Bucuresti

1

ARG Women's League logoARG Women's League
open|close

ARG Women's League

19:00 11/30

Rosario Central(w)

1

Racing Club (w)

2

ARG Women's League

19:00 11/30

Platense(w)

0

Belgrano (w)

3