TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/28

ITA Serie C PRO Cup logoITA Serie C PRO Cup
open|close

ITA Serie C PRO Cup

22:15 11/28

Lucchese

1

JuventusU23

1

RUS Cup logoRUS Cup
open|close

RUS Cup

22:15 11/28

Baltika Kaliningrad

2

Lokomotiv Moscow

2

COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close

COL Regional League

22:10 11/28

Lula FC

3

Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves

0

INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close

INT FRL

22:00 11/28

Hungary U17

2

Slovenia U17

0

INT FRL

22:00 11/28

Portugal U19(w)

2

England (w) U19

2

GHA FA Cup logoGHA FA Cup
open|close

GHA FA Cup

22:00 11/28

Na God FC

1

Vision FC

2

GHA FA Cup

22:00 11/28

Great Olympics

0

Golden Kick SC

0

UEFA Youth League logoUEFA Youth League
open|close

UEFA Youth League

22:00 11/28

Barcelona U19

0

FC Porto U19

4

UEFA Youth League

22:00 11/28

Manchester City U19

2

RB Leipzig U19

1

UEFA Youth League

20:30 11/28

Young Boys U19

2

Red Star Belgrade U19

1

UEFA Youth League

20:30 11/28

AC Milan U19

4

Borussia Dortmund U19

1

UEFA Youth League

20:00 11/28

Paris Saint Germain U19

1

Newcastle U19

2

UEFA Youth League

20:00 11/28

Feyenoord U19

0

Atletico de Madrid U19

1

UEFA Youth League

20:00 11/28

Lazio U19

0

Celtic U19

2

ALB Super league logoALB Super league
open|close

ALB Super league

22:00 11/28

Teuta Durres

0

Vllaznia Shkoder

1

ALB Super league

19:40 11/28

KF Laci

0

Egnatia

2

ALB Super league

19:40 11/28

KS Perparimi Kukesi

2

Skenderbeu Korca

2

POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close

POR U23

22:00 11/28

Gil Vicente U23

4

Torreense U23

2

POR U23

22:00 11/28

Portimonense U23

4

Estoril U23

0

POR U23

22:00 11/28

Estrela FC U23

2

CD Mafra U23

1

POR U23

22:00 11/28

Rio Ave U23

0

Leixoes U23

1

POR U23

21:00 11/28

Academico Viseu U23

3

Vizela U23

1

ROM Liga II logoROM Liga II
open|close

ROM Liga II

22:00 11/28

Concordia Chiajna

0

FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia

0

GEO Erovnuli Liga logoGEO Erovnuli Liga
open|close

GEO Erovnuli Liga

22:00 11/28

Torpedo Kutaisi

9

FC Shukura Kobuleti

0

GEO Erovnuli Liga

22:00 11/28

Dinamo Tbilisi

6

Dinamo Batumi

2

GEO Erovnuli Liga

20:00 11/28

FC Telavi

3

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0

KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close

KSA Division 1

21:25 11/28

Al-Qadsiah

3

AL-Rbeea Jeddah

3

KSA Division 1

19:30 11/28

Al Ain

1

Al-Arabi(KSA)

1

KSA Division 1

19:10 11/28

Al Faisaly Harmah

2

Al Qaisumah

1

SCO Reserves League logoSCO Reserves League
open|close

SCO Reserves League

21:00 11/28

Livingston U20

0

Dundee U20

4

SCO Reserves League

21:00 11/28

Ayr United Reserve

2

Kilmarnock Reserve

1

SCO Reserves League

21:00 11/28

Airdrieonians U20

1

Queen of South (R)

1

EGY Premier League logoEGY Premier League
open|close

EGY Premier League

21:00 11/28

Pyramids FC

2

Ismaily

1

ARM Premier League logoARM Premier League
open|close

ARM Premier League

21:00 11/28

Shirak

1

FC Pyunik

1

LIB Premier League logoLIB Premier League
open|close

LIB Premier League

20:30 11/28

Al Ittihad Tripoli

0

Al-Ahli tripoli

0

IND Division 1 logoIND Division 1
open|close

IND Division 1

20:30 11/28

Rajasthan United FC

2

Aizawl FC

2

ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close

ZAN PL

20:15 11/28

Uhamiaji FC

0

Chipukizi FC

1

ZAN PL

20:00 11/28

Zimamoto SC

2

Maendeleo FC

0

RWA National League logoRWA National League
open|close

RWA National League

20:00 11/28

Police

1

Rayon Sports FC

2

AZE Cup logoAZE Cup
open|close

AZE Cup

20:00 11/28

Turan Tovuz

5

Goy-Gol Xanlar

1

JOR Division 1 logoJOR Division 1
open|close

JOR Division 1

20:00 11/28

Al Jazeera

1

Amman FC

0

EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close

EGY Division 2

19:30 11/28

Abu Qir Semad

1

Proxy SC

1

EGY Division 2

19:30 11/28

Raviena

1

Telecom Egypt

0

BRA Youth Championship logoBRA Youth Championship
open|close

BRA Youth Championship

19:30 11/28

Belenense FC U20

5

Vila Rica PA U20

1

VIE National Cup logoVIE National Cup
open|close

VIE National Cup

19:15 11/28

CLB TPHCM

1

Becamex Binh Duong

2

GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close

GIAO HỮU CLB

19:00 11/28

FK Zeta Golubovci U21

3

FK Podgorica U21

1

URU Reserve League logoURU Reserve League
open|close

URU Reserve League

19:00 11/28

Danubio Reserves

1

Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves

1

BHU Premier League logoBHU Premier League
open|close

BHU Premier League

19:00 11/28

Thimphu City

1

Paro FC

1

FIFA U17 World Cup logoFIFA U17 World Cup
open|close

FIFA U17 World Cup

19:00 11/28

France U17

2

Mali U17

1

KOS Superliga logoKOS Superliga
open|close

KOS Superliga

19:00 11/28

KF Fushe Kosova

0

KF Dukagjini

3