TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/27

GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close

GIAO HỮU CLB

22:30 11/27

Silkeborg U19

1

IFK Norrkoping U19

1

GIAO HỮU CLB

21:00 11/27

FK Iskra Danilovgrad U21

2

FK Decic Tuzi U21

1

GIAO HỮU CLB

20:00 11/27

IFK Goteborg U19

6

Rosenborg U19

2

ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/27

FC Mouna d Akoupe

1

Societe Omnisports De L'Armee

3

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

22:30 11/27

U Craiova 1948

2

Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe

1

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA logoGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

22:30 11/27

Lokomotiv Sofia

2

Levski Sofia

2

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

20:15 11/27

Ludogorets Razgrad

2

Slavia Sofia

3

POL Liga 2 logoPOL Liga 2
open|close

POL Liga 2

22:15 11/27

Stal Stalowa Wola

2

Pogon Siedlce

1

COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close

COL Regional League

22:10 11/27

Soccer Law

0

Envigado FC Reserves

1

BOL Reserve League logoBOL Reserve League
open|close

BOL Reserve League

22:00 11/27

Blooming Reserves

5

The Strongest Reserves

1

SLO U19 logoSLO U19
open|close

SLO U19

22:00 11/27

NK Rudar Velenje U19

4

Ns Mura U19

5

CAE Elite One logoCAE Elite One
open|close

CAE Elite One

22:00 11/27

Canon Yaounde

1

AS Fortuna Mfou

1

CAE Elite One

21:00 11/27

Fovu de Baham

0

Young Sports

1

GHA Premier League logoGHA Premier League
open|close

GHA Premier League

22:00 11/27

Bechem United

0

Bibiani Gold Stars

0

ITA Campionato Primavera 1 logoITA Campionato Primavera 1
open|close

ITA Campionato Primavera 1

22:00 11/27

Sassuolo Youth

3

S.S.D. Monza 1912 U19

1

ITA Campionato Primavera 1

20:00 11/27

AS Roma U19

1

Verona U20

0

SER Super liga logoSER Super liga
open|close

SER Super liga

22:00 11/27

FK Javor Ivanjica

4

FK Vozdovac Beograd

0

UKR Premier League logoUKR Premier League
open|close

UKR Premier League

22:00 11/27

Dnipro-1

5

Chernomorets Odessa

2

QAT Reserve League logoQAT Reserve League
open|close

QAT Reserve League

21:30 11/27

Al Arabi Doha U23

1

Al Wakra Reserves

0

QAT Reserve League

21:30 11/27

Umm Salal U23

0

Al Gharafa U23

2

IND Super League logoIND Super League
open|close

IND Super League

21:30 11/27

FC Goa

1

Jamshedpur FC

0

KUW First Division logoKUW First Division
open|close

KUW First Division

21:20 11/27

Al Salibikhaet

0

Al-Ttadamon(KUW)

3

KUW First Division

21:20 11/27

Al Sahe

4

Burgan SC

0

RUS FNL logoRUS FNL
open|close

RUS FNL

21:00 11/27

FC Dynamo Makhachkala

0

Torpedo Moscow

2

AFC Cup logoAFC Cup
open|close

AFC Cup

21:00 11/27

Mohun Bagan Super Giant

2

Odisha FC

5

AFC champions league   logoAFC champions league
open|close

AFC champions league

21:00 11/27

Nasaf Qarshi

3

Al Faisaly

1

BLV:ViệtName logo ViệtName

Xem ngay

AFC champions league

21:00 11/27

Al Sharjah

0

Al-Sadd

2

BLV:ViệtName logo ViệtName

Xem ngay
ENG U21 League 2 logoENG U21 League 2
open|close

ENG U21 League 2

21:00 11/27

Colchester United U21

3

Queens Park R U21

6

ENG U21 League 2

21:00 11/27

Birmingham U21

3

Sheffield United U21

1

ENG U21 League 2

21:00 11/27

Charlton Athletic U21

5

Cardiff City U21

5

ENG U21 League 2

20:30 11/27

Millwall U21

5

Bristol City U21

1

ENG U21 League 2

20:00 11/27

Crewe Alexandra U21

1

Coventry U21

6

BUL Second League logoBUL Second League
open|close

BUL Second League

21:00 11/27

Litex Lovech

1

Septemvri Sofia

0

GEO Erovnuli Liga 2 logoGEO Erovnuli Liga 2
open|close

GEO Erovnuli Liga 2

21:00 11/27

FC Kolkheti Poti

2

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

0

UGA Division 2 logoUGA Division 2
open|close

UGA Division 2

20:30 11/27

Jinja North FC

1

Kigezi HomeBoyz FC

4

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logoUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
open|close

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

20:30 11/27

Serbia U17(w)

3

Latvia (w) U17

0

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

20:00 11/27

Faroe Islands U17(w)

3

Albania U17 (w)

0

TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close

TZA Premier League

20:00 11/27

Singida Fountain Gate

2

Coastal Union

1

TUN Professional League 2 logoTUN Professional League 2
open|close

TUN Professional League 2

20:00 11/27

Sporting Ben Arous

0

Jendouba Sport

2

GRE Super League 2 logoGRE Super League 2
open|close

GRE Super League 2

20:00 11/27

Levadiakos

1

AEL Larisa

1

JOR Division 1 logoJOR Division 1
open|close

JOR Division 1

20:00 11/27

Umm Al Qotain

1

Al-Ahly

1

JOR Division 1

20:00 11/27

Al Baq

0

Sama Al Sarhan

1

UAE U21 logoUAE U21
open|close

UAE U21

19:45 11/27

Al Nasr U21

2

Ittihad Kalba U21

3

UAE U21

19:45 11/27

Al Ain U21

3

Shabab Dubai U21

2

UAE U21

19:45 11/27

Ajman Club U21

3

Khor Fakkan U21

1

EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close

EGY Division 2

19:30 11/27

Nasr Taadeen

1

Petrojet

2

ALB Division 1 logoALB Division 1
open|close

ALB Division 1

19:30 11/27

FK Vora

1

KS Elbasani

1

ALB Division 1

19:30 11/27

Lushnja KS

2

Besa Kavaje

1

ALB Super league logoALB Super league
open|close

ALB Super league

19:30 11/27

Erzeni

1

KF Tirana

0

MNE First League logoMNE First League
open|close

MNE First League

19:30 11/27

Jezero Plav

4

FK Rudar Pljevlja

1