TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/26

ML Premiere Division logoML Premiere Division
open|close

ML Premiere Division

22:45 11/26

AS Police

1

Cercle de Bamako

0

ML Premiere Division

22:45 11/26

Binga

1

Onze Createurs

0

ENG FA Women's Cup logoENG FA Women's Cup
open|close

ENG FA Women's Cup

22:45 11/26

Chorley(w)

0

Newcastle (w)

5

STDRFEF logoSTDRFEF
open|close

STDRFEF

22:45 11/26

CD Bullense

0

CD Cieza

0

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CD Arnedo

2

UD Logrones B

0

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

La Solana

0

CD Marchamalo

3

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CD Utrillas

1

Epila CF

1

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

SD Ejea

0

SD Borja

1

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CA Monzon

3

Belchite 97

0

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

RCP Valverdeno

0

SP Villafranca

0

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CF Jaraiz

2

Moralo CP

1

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CP Montehermoso

1

Arroyo Club Polideportivo

4

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CD Algar

3

Montecasillas FC

2

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CF Soller

2

CE Mercadal

1

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

Burgos Promesas

1

Almazan

0

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

Urraca

0

UD Llanera

3

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CD Galapagar

3

CDF Tres Cantos

2

STDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CD Soneja

1

Athletic Torrellano

1

STDRFEF

22:15 11/26

CF Illueca

1

CF Calamocha

1

SWI Women's Division 1 logoSWI Women's Division 1
open|close

SWI Women's Division 1

22:45 11/26

Aarau (w)

1

FC Zurich Frauen (w)

0

NED Eredivisie Vrouwen logoNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
open|close

NED Eredivisie Vrouwen

22:45 11/26

Zwolle(w)

2

Feyenoord Rotterdam (w)

0

ZA Premier League logoZA Premier League
open|close

ZA Premier League

22:45 11/26

Lamontville Golden Arrows

0

Cape Town City

1

NED Eredivisie logoNED Eredivisie
open|close

NED Eredivisie

22:45 11/26

Sparta Rotterdam

1

FC Utrecht

2

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA logoGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

22:45 11/26

Cherno More Varna

3

FK Levski Krumovgrad

2

Liberian second Division logoLiberian second Division
open|close

Liberian second Division

22:30 11/26

Nimba United

0

Shaita FC

0

Liberian second Division

22:30 11/26

Junior Pro FC

2

Samira FC

2

ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/26

Bouake FC

1

Racing d'Abidjan

0

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/26

CO Korhogo

0

LYS Sassandra

0

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/26

AS Denguele

0

SOL FC Abobo

0

SPA SF Women logoSPA SF Women
open|close

SPA SF Women

22:30 11/26

Alhama CF(w)

1

Deportivo La Coruna (w)

1

LFA First Dicision logoLFA First Dicision
open|close

LFA First Dicision

22:30 11/26

Cece United

1

Watanga FC

2

SPA U19 logoSPA U19
open|close

SPA U19

22:30 11/26

Mercantil U19

1

Huesca U19

1

GIB Premier Division logoGIB Premier Division
open|close

GIB Premier Division

22:30 11/26

Lynx FC

1

Brunos Magpie

0

MAL First Division logoMAL First Division
open|close

MAL First Division

22:30 11/26

Zurrieq

1

Attard

1

MAL First Division

22:30 11/26

St. Patrick FC

1

Lija Athletic

0

SSDRFEF logoSSDRFEF
open|close

SSDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CD San Roque de Lepe

1

Sevilla Atletico

2

SSDRFEF

22:30 11/26

R. B. Linense

0

UCAM Murcia

2

SSDRFEF

22:30 11/26

CD Izarra

0

Barakaldo CF

0

UAE Pro League logoUAE Pro League
open|close

UAE Pro League

22:30 11/26

Al Ahli

0

Al-Ain SFC

3

GER 3.Liga logoGER 3.Liga
open|close

GER 3.Liga

22:30 11/26

Dynamo Dresden

0

SSV Jahn Regensburg

1

GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ logoGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ

22:30 11/26

Servette

2

Grasshopper

0

GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ

22:30 11/26

FC Basel 1893

2

St. Gallen

0

ITA Serie C logoITA Serie C
open|close

ITA Serie C

22:15 11/26

A.S.D. Giugliano Calcio 1928

0

Catania FC

1

ITA Serie C

22:15 11/26

Crotone

2

Potenza

1

OMA Professional League logoOMA Professional League
open|close

OMA Professional League

22:15 11/26

Oman Club

3

Al Wehda(OMA)

0

ITA Serie B logoITA Serie B
open|close

ITA Serie B

22:15 11/26

Ternana

1

Palermo

1

ITA Serie B

22:15 11/26

Catanzaro

2

Cosenza Calcio 1914

0

SPA Segunda Division logoSPA Segunda Division
open|close

SPA Segunda Division

22:15 11/26

Mirandes

2

Real Oviedo

1

SPA Segunda Division

22:15 11/26

Elche CF

2

SD Amorebieta

0

La liga logoLa liga
open|close

La liga

22:15 11/26

Real Sociedad

2

Sevilla

1