TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/25

ML Premiere Division logoML Premiere Division
open|close

ML Premiere Division

22:45 11/25

Djoliba

2

USFAS Bamako

1

ML Premiere Division

22:45 11/25

Koro FC

0

Bougouba

3

ALG Ligue 1 logoALG Ligue 1
open|close

ALG Ligue 1

22:45 11/25

JS kabylie

1

Biskra

1

ZA Premier League logoZA Premier League
open|close

ZA Premier League

22:45 11/25

Cape Town Spurs

1

Royal AM

2

SPA Primera Federación logoSPA Primera Federación
open|close

SPA Primera Federación

22:30 11/25

Atletico Madrid C (w)

2

Balears FC (w)

3

LFA First Dicision logoLFA First Dicision
open|close

LFA First Dicision

22:30 11/25

LPRC Oilers

1

Mighty Barrolle

3

STDRFEF logoSTDRFEF
open|close

STDRFEF

22:30 11/25

CD Tarancon

2

Cazalegas

4

STDRFEF

22:30 11/25

Pasaia KE

0

SD Beasain

1

STDRFEF

22:30 11/25

Alcorcon B

3

Rayo Vallecano B

1

STDRFEF

22:30 11/25

Velarde

2

SD Revilla

3

STDRFEF

22:30 11/25

CD Roda

2

UD Levante B

2

STDRFEF

22:30 11/25

CD Touring

0

Urduliz FT

0

STDRFEF

22:15 11/25

UD Santa Marta

1

CD Becerril

2

GIB Premier Division logoGIB Premier Division
open|close

GIB Premier Division

22:30 11/25

College 1975 FC

0

Europa Point

5

POR Cup logoPOR Cup
open|close

POR Cup

22:30 11/25

Portimonense SC

1

Sporting Braga

4

MAL First Division logoMAL First Division
open|close

MAL First Division

22:30 11/25

Tarxien Rainbows F.C

0

Swieqi United

0

UEFA ECL logoUEFA ECL
open|close

UEFA ECL

22:30 11/25

Maccabi Tel Aviv

3

Zorya

2

MAL Women's Division 1 logoMAL Women's Division 1
open|close

MAL Women's Division 1

22:30 11/25

Mgarr (w)

4

Valletta FC(w)

1

OMA Professional League logoOMA Professional League
open|close

OMA Professional League

22:30 11/25

Bahla

0

Al Shabab(OMA)

0

GRE Super League logoGRE Super League
open|close

GRE Super League

22:30 11/25

Olympiakos Piraeus

3

Panaitolikos Agrinio

1

FRA National 2 logoFRA National 2
open|close

FRA National 2

22:30 11/25

Biesheim

0

AS Furiani Agliani

3

UAE Pro League logoUAE Pro League
open|close

UAE Pro League

22:30 11/25

Al Jazira

2

Al-Wasl SC

4

GER 3.Liga logoGER 3.Liga
open|close

GER 3.Liga

22:30 11/25

SSV Ulm 1846

2

SC Freiburg II

1

NED Eredivisie logoNED Eredivisie
open|close

NED Eredivisie

22:30 11/25

Excelsior SBV

2

Feyenoord

4

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

22:30 11/25

CS Voluntari

4

Farul Constanta

2

Liberian second Division logoLiberian second Division
open|close

Liberian second Division

22:20 11/25

Life FC

2

Sinoe NAP Anchors

3

SPA U19 logoSPA U19
open|close

SPA U19

22:20 11/25

Cordoba U19

1

Marbella U19

0

NOR Women's Cup logoNOR Women's Cup
open|close

NOR Women's Cup

22:15 11/25

Rosenborg(w)

1

Valerenga (w)

0

ITA Serie C logoITA Serie C
open|close

ITA Serie C

22:15 11/25

Messina

0

Juve Stabia

1

ITA Serie C

22:15 11/25

Spal

2

Ancona

2

ITA Serie C

22:15 11/25

Lucchese

1

Vis Pesaro

2

MAL Premier League logoMAL Premier League
open|close

MAL Premier League

22:15 11/25

Marsaxlokk FC

0

Hamrun Spartans

1

SSDRFEF logoSSDRFEF
open|close

SSDRFEF

22:15 11/25

AD Llerenense

1

CF Talavera de la Reina

0

ITA Serie B logoITA Serie B
open|close

ITA Serie B

22:15 11/25

Pisa

1

Brescia

1

SPA Segunda Division logoSPA Segunda Division
open|close

SPA Segunda Division

22:15 11/25

Racing Santander

2

Villarreal B

0

SPA Segunda Division

22:15 11/25

Burgos CF

0

Andorra CF

0

La liga logoLa liga
open|close

La liga

22:15 11/25

Valencia CF

0

Real Club Celta de Vigo SAD

0

POR Juniores A2 logoPOR Juniores A2
open|close

POR Juniores A2

22:10 11/25

Leixoes U19

3

Valadares Gaia FC U19

3

POR Juniores A2

22:00 11/25

Nogueirense U19

0

Sanjoanense U19

0

POR Juniores A2

22:00 11/25

Salgueiros U19

0

Amarante U19

0

POR Juniores A2

22:00 11/25

FafeU19

0

Lank Vilaverdense U19

0

POR Juniores A2

22:00 11/25

Mondinense FC U19

0

Merelinense U19

4

POR Juniores A2

22:00 11/25

Vianense U19

3

Braganca U19

1

POR Juniores A2

22:00 11/25

Real SC U19

3

CD Fatima U19

2

POR Juniores A2

22:00 11/25

Varzim U19

2

Moreirense U19

2

NGA Premier League logoNGA Premier League
open|close

NGA Premier League

22:10 11/25

Heartland FC

0

Enyimba

1

GER Regionalliga logoGER Regionalliga
open|close

GER Regionalliga

22:10 11/25

Energie Cottbus

0

Berliner FC Dynamo

1

SPA Ladies Premier League C logoSPA Ladies Premier League C
open|close

SPA Ladies Premier League C

22:00 11/25

UD Logrones(w)

0

Arratia (w)

0

TOG Premier Division logoTOG Premier Division
open|close

TOG Premier Division

22:00 11/25

AS OTR

2

Tambo FC

0

ENG-S Division One logoENG-S Division One
open|close

ENG-S Division One

22:00 11/25

Lancing

0

Sittingbourne

0