TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/24

GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close

GIAO HỮU CLB

22:30 11/24

Rapid Vienna Youth

4

Slovacko II

1

TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close

TZA Premier League

22:30 11/24

Azam

5

Mtibwa Sugar

0

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA logoGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

22:30 11/24

AFC Hermannstadt

0

CSM Politehnica Iasi

0

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA logoGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA

22:30 11/24

Beroe Stara Zagora

2

FC Hebar Pazardzhik

1

KSA Professional League logoKSA Professional League
open|close

KSA Professional League

22:00 11/24

Al Taawoun

1

Al-Riyadh

2

KSA Professional League

22:00 11/24

Al-Ettifaq FC

1

Al-Ittihad Club

1

GEO Erovnuli Liga logoGEO Erovnuli Liga
open|close

GEO Erovnuli Liga

22:00 11/24

Torpedo Kutaisi

2

Dinamo Tbilisi

2

GEO Erovnuli Liga

22:00 11/24

Dinamo Batumi

3

FC Telavi

0

OMA 1st Division logoOMA 1st Division
open|close

OMA 1st Division

21:30 11/24

Saham

2

Ahli Sadab

2

QAT Stars League logoQAT Stars League
open|close

QAT Stars League

21:30 11/24

Qatar SC

0

Al Shamal

2

ALG Ligue 1 logoALG Ligue 1
open|close

ALG Ligue 1

21:15 11/24

MC Magra

1

El Bayadh

1

ALG Ligue 1

21:15 11/24

Paradou AC

0

CS Constantine

0

ROM Liga III logoROM Liga III
open|close

ROM Liga III

21:00 11/24

Craiova Fc Universitatea B

3

AFC Vointa Lupac

5

CHI U21 logoCHI U21
open|close

CHI U21

21:00 11/24

Palestino U21

3

OHiggins U21

1

ALG Ligue 2 logoALG Ligue 2
open|close

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

ES Sour El Ghozlane

1

MSP Batna

2

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

CA Batna

3

MC El Eulma

0

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

USM Annaba

1

JS Bordj Menaiel

2

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

Oued Magrane

1

NRB Teleghma

0

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

Olympique Akbou

2

MO Constantine

1

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

HB Chelghoum Laid

1

IRB Ouargla

0

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

AS Khroub

2

USM EL HARRACH

1

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

IB Khemis El Khechna

2

AS Ain Mlila

0

ALG Ligue 2

21:00 11/24

WA Boufarik

0

ESM Kolea

0

ARM Cup logoARM Cup
open|close

ARM Cup

21:00 11/24

FC Ararat-Armenia

1

Gandzasar Kapan

0

RUS Women's Premier League logoRUS Women's Premier League
open|close

RUS Women's Premier League

21:00 11/24

Rubin Kazan(w)

0

Krylya Sovetov Samara (W)

0

RUS Women's Premier League

21:00 11/24

Chertanovo Moscow(w)

0

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (w)

0

RUS Women's Premier League

21:00 11/24

Cska Moscow(w)

1

Zenit St Petersburg (w)

2

JOR Premier League logoJOR Premier League
open|close

JOR Premier League

21:00 11/24

Al-Aqaba Club

2

AL Salt

0

RUS Youth League logoRUS Youth League
open|close

RUS Youth League

21:00 11/24

FK Rostov Youth

3

PFC Sochi Youth

2

RUS Youth League

21:00 11/24

Dinamo Moscow Youth

1

Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth

1

RUS Youth League

21:00 11/24

Baltika Kaliningrad Youth

1

CSKA Moscow (R)

3

LIB Premier League logoLIB Premier League
open|close

LIB Premier League

20:30 11/24

Al Bashayir SC

1

Asaria

1

LIB Premier League

20:00 11/24

Al Taawon SC

1

Al-Tahaddi

1

ZA First League logoZA First League
open|close

ZA First League

20:30 11/24

Hungry Lions

1

Milford

1

ZA First League

20:30 11/24

Orbit College

2

JDR Stars

1

ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close

ZAN PL

20:15 11/24

New City FC

1

Chipukizi FC

0

UZB Super League logoUZB Super League
open|close

UZB Super League

20:15 11/24

Termez Surkhon

1

Pakhtakor

2

UGA Division 2 logoUGA Division 2
open|close

UGA Division 2

20:10 11/24

Lugazi Municipal FC

2

Onduparaka FC

1

RWA National League logoRWA National League
open|close

RWA National League

20:00 11/24

Gorilla FC

1

Etoile de LEst

0

BRA U20 Cup logoBRA U20 Cup
open|close

BRA U20 Cup

20:00 11/24

EC Futgol U20

0

Inter De Minas U20

2

URU Segunda League logoURU Segunda League
open|close

URU Segunda League

20:00 11/24

IA Sud America

0

Club Atletico Progreso

4

URU Segunda League

20:00 11/24

Albion FC

0

Uruguay Montevideo

1

UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close

UGA Premier League

20:00 11/24

Busoga United FC

2

Kampala City Council FC

1

UGA Premier League

20:00 11/24

Arua Hill SC

2

Defense forces

0

UGA Premier League

20:00 11/24

Express FC

0

Ma Lu

1

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship logoUEFA European U17 Women's Championship
open|close

UEFA European U17 Women's Championship

20:00 11/24

Wales U17(w)

2

Albania U17 (w)

0

MAS Super League logoMAS Super League
open|close

MAS Super League

20:00 11/24

Terengganu

0

Sabah

4

ISR Leumit League logoISR Leumit League
open|close

ISR Leumit League

20:00 11/24

Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

1

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

3

ISR Leumit League

20:00 11/24

Sekzia Ness Ziona

2

Hapoel Afula

2

ISR Leumit League

20:00 11/24

Kafr Qasim

0

Hapoel Ramat Gan

0