TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/23

ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/23

Societe Omnisports De L'Armee

3

San Pedro FC

2

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/23

Sporting Gagnoa

0

FC Mouna d Akoupe

1

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/23

SOL FC Abobo

1

Academie de FAD

1

ICPD Premier Division

22:30 11/23

Abidjan competition

1

CO Korhogo

1

PER Torneo De Reserva logoPER Torneo De Reserva
open|close

PER Torneo De Reserva

22:30 11/23

Sporting Cristal Reserves

3

Universitario de Deportes Reserves

1

UAE Pro League logoUAE Pro League
open|close

UAE Pro League

22:30 11/23

Al Bataeh

3

Al-Sharjah

3

INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close

INT FRL

22:00 11/23

Portugal U17(w)

0

Canada U17 (w)

2

INT FRL

22:00 11/23

Netherlands U16

2

Saudi Arabia U16

1

SLO Cup logoSLO Cup
open|close

SLO Cup

22:00 11/23

Tinex Sencur

0

NK Mura 05

2

SLO Cup

19:00 11/23

NK Primorje

1

Maribor

3

GEO Erovnuli Liga logoGEO Erovnuli Liga
open|close

GEO Erovnuli Liga

22:00 11/23

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

2

Samgurali Tskh

2

ALG U21 logoALG U21
open|close

ALG U21

21:00 11/23

USM Khenchela U21

0

ES Ben Aknoun U21

0

ALG U21

21:00 11/23

USM Alger U21

2

MC Oran U21

0

ALG U21

21:00 11/23

Paradou AC U21

1

CS Constantine U21

2

ALG U21

21:00 11/23

NC Magra U21

0

MC El Bayadh U21

2

ALG U21

21:00 11/23

JS Saoura U21

3

ASO Chlef U21

0

ALG U21

21:00 11/23

JS Kabylie U21

2

US Biskra U21

1

ALG U21

21:00 11/23

ES Setif U21

2

CR Belouizdad U21

1

JOR Premier League logoJOR Premier League
open|close

JOR Premier League

21:00 11/23

FC Maan

3

Sahab SC

1

SER Prva Liga logoSER Prva Liga
open|close

SER Prva Liga

21:00 11/23

Metalac Gornji Milanovac

1

Macva Sabac

2

GEO Erovnuli Liga 2 logoGEO Erovnuli Liga 2
open|close

GEO Erovnuli Liga 2

21:00 11/23

FC Spaeri

1

FC Kolkheti Poti

0

GEO Erovnuli Liga 2

21:00 11/23

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

3

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

1

GEO Erovnuli Liga 2

21:00 11/23

Dinamo Tbilisi II

1

FC Sioni Bolnisi

2

IND Division 1 logoIND Division 1
open|close

IND Division 1

20:30 11/23

Rajasthan United FC

1

Sreenidi Deccan

2

IRN Pro League logoIRN Pro League
open|close

IRN Pro League

20:15 11/23

Esteghlal Khuzestan

1

Sepahan

3

UZB Super League logoUZB Super League
open|close

UZB Super League

20:15 11/23

Neftchi Fargona

1

Qizilqum Zarafshon

0

UZB Super League

20:15 11/23

Nasaf Qarshi

0

Sogdiana Jizak

0

MW Premier League logoMW Premier League
open|close

MW Premier League

20:00 11/23

Be Forward Wanderers

0

Mighty Tigers

0

ZA Women's League logoZA Women's League
open|close

ZA Women's League

20:00 11/23

Mamelodi Sundowns(w)

1

TUT FC (W)

0

TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close

TZA Premier League

20:00 11/23

Tanzania Prisons

0

Coastal Union

1

UGA Premier League logoUGA Premier League
open|close

UGA Premier League

20:00 11/23

Gadaffi FC

2

Bright Stars

2

UAE Division 1 GpA logoUAE Division 1 GpA
open|close

UAE Division 1 GpA

20:00 11/23

Al Dhafra FC

2

Al Dhaid

2

UAE Division 1 GpA

19:45 11/23

Al Arabi

1

Ahli Al-Fujirah

1

UAE Division 1 GpA

19:40 11/23

Dibba

3

Masfout

0

UAE Division 1 GpA

19:40 11/23

Al Orooba

1

Al Taawon(UAE)

0

SLO Women's League logoSLO Women's League
open|close

SLO Women's League

19:30 11/23

Znk Radomlje (w)

0

Olimpija Ljubljana Women

5

ALB Division 1 logoALB Division 1
open|close

ALB Division 1

19:30 11/23

Besa Kavaje

0

FK Vora

1

ALB Super league logoALB Super league
open|close

ALB Super league

19:30 11/23

Egnatia

1

Partizani Tirana

1

BUL Second League logoBUL Second League
open|close

BUL Second League

19:30 11/23

Ludogorets Razgrad II

0

FK Chernomorets 1919 Burgas

1

MAS Super League logoMAS Super League
open|close

MAS Super League

19:15 11/23

JDT

2

Kuching FA

0

ARG Youth League logoARG Youth League
open|close

ARG Youth League

19:10 11/23

Fenix U20

1

CA San Miguel U20

1

EGY Scores Cup logoEGY Scores Cup
open|close

EGY Scores Cup

19:00 11/23

Al Nasr Cairo

2

Ithad Al Shortah

1

UEFA WNL logoUEFA WNL
open|close

UEFA WNL

19:00 11/23

Kazakhstan(w)

0

Israel (w)

2

GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA logoGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
open|close

GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

19:00 11/23

PSM Makassar

3

Persikabo 1973

1

GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA

19:00 11/23

Persita Tangerang

3

Rans Nusantara FC

0

KSA Division 2 logoKSA Division 2
open|close

KSA Division 2

18:55 11/23

Al Rawdhah

2

Najran SC

1

ARG Reserve League logoARG Reserve League
open|close

ARG Reserve League

18:40 11/23

General Lamadrid Reserves

0

Excursionistas Reserves

2

IRQ Premier League logoIRQ Premier League
open|close

IRQ Premier League

18:30 11/23

Al Quwa Al Jawiya

2

Al Shorta

2

IRQ Premier League

18:30 11/23

Al-Mina'a

1

Al Qasim Sport Club

0

BUL Cup logoBUL Cup
open|close

BUL Cup

18:30 11/23

Yantra Gabrovo

1

Slavia Sofia

4